Eastern Seaboard Race Series
2011 - Stage 2 - Division Results
EASTERN SEABOARD SERIES - "School's Out" - Trexlertown, PA
(June 18, 2011)
Race Times
Pro Master / Veteran Men's Race (15k)
Pro Men's Race (15k)
Pro Women's Race (15k)
27:39.90
23.20.75
26.41.91
Adv. Fresh - Grand Veteran Men's and Pro Juv Boy's Race (10k)
Adv. Fresh - Grand Veteran Women's and Pro Juv Girl's Race (10k)
17:05.46
19:54.06
9 & Under - Pro Juvenile Boys
Place Name Team Points
1 RISTINE, DAYTON JKL / SOS 300
2 BROWN, AIDEN JKL Racing / SOS 285
3 WRIGHT, KENDRED SOS 275
4 MATHIEU, SASHA Frenchtown 265
5 SULLIVAN, MATTHEW Synergy 260
10-12 - Pro Freshman Boys
Place Name Team Points
1 BROWN, DANIEL SOS 300
13-16 - Pro Junior Men
Place Name Team Points
1 BECRAFT, RYAN Fast Forward 300
2 MOLINA, JOHAN Calvano / Fast Forward 285
3 LEGAN, EVAN Synergy 275
4 HARBISON III, HERB Canariam 265
5 REICHERT, ANDREW Frenchtown 260
6 POLSTON, ZACHARY Frenchtown 255
7 HEWITT, STEPHEN SOS 250
8 MORELLA, STEVEN Canariam / Empire Speed 245
9 SULLIVAN, JOHN Synergy 240
10 SULLIVAN, JAMES Synergy 235
11 PIPKIN, TYLER CW Speed 230
17 & Up - Pro Senior Men
Place Name Team Points
1 CAREY, BENJAMIN Frenchtown 300
2 MANNON, JUSTIN Fast Forward 285
3 GANDY, WESLEY Synergy 275
4 WEIDERHOLD, RYAN Cado Motus 265
5 BLISS, SCOTT Frenchtown 260
6 BEERS, BOBBY Olympic 255
7 NAUSS, MATTHEW Fast Forward 250
8 WILCOX, EDDIE Vernon Chargers 245
9 MCINTYRE, BENJAMIN Frenchtown 240
10 RAMIREZ, FRANCISCO Empire Speed 235
11 DOUCET, PETER Toronto Inline Skating Club 230
12 RISTINE, JOHN Simmons / SOS 225
13 O'BRIEN, SEAN Powerslide / SOS 220
14 HALL, MAURICE Synergy 215
15 FERNANDEZ, ADIEL Empire 210
16 POSTASKI, MICHAEL Canariam / Empire 205
17 SINGH, AMRIT Asphalt Beach 200
18 HEWITT, FRANKLIN JKL / Valley Speed 195
19 TUSCAI, DANTE SOS Speed Team 190
20 STEIFEL, COLIN Frenchtown 185
21 DOLNICK, DAVID Team Risk / SOS 180
22 UBEL, DEREK Frenchtown 175
23 LARSON, KEVIN JKL Racing 170
35+ - Pro Master Men
Place Name Team Points
1 DOLNICK, DAVID Team Risk / SOS 300
2 LEVKULIC, JOHN SOS 285
3 CUSAC, JOE JKL 275
4 YANNUZZI, CRAIG Frenchtown 265
5 HARTMANN, PETER 260
45+ - Pro Veteran Men
Place Name Team Points
1 MATCHETT, DAN Simmons Racing 300
2 LARSON, KEVIN JKL Racing / SOS 285
3 KOLINCHAK, THOMAS Frenchtown 275
4 WINECKER, BILL SOS Speed Team 265
5 DANIELS, GEORGE Ron-a-Roll 260
9 & Under - Pro Juvenile Girls
Place Name Team Points
1 WRIGHT, RAYNE SOS 300
2 HEWITT, EMILY SOS 285
13-16 - Pro Junior Women
Place Name Team Points
1 RANDS, CHRYSTA JKL / Valley Speed 300
2 MELTON, STARR JKL Racing / Valley Speed 285
3 BLOOMER, ABAGAIL Frenchtown 275
4 OLINGER, JORDYN Canariam / Empire 265
17 & Up - Pro Senior Women
Place Name Team Points
1 ECHARDOUR, MORGANA Calvano Racing - TISC 300
2 DIJULIO, RACHAEL Powerslide / SOS 285
3 HILLS, AMBER SOS 275
4 HRIN, NICOLE SOS 265
35+ - Pro Master Women
Place Name Team Points
1 OLINGER, CAROLE Canariam / Empire 300
45+ - Pro Veteran Women
Place Name Team Points
1 MENGHI, RAZALIA Fast Forward 300
9 & Under - Advanced Juvenile Boys
Place Name Team Points
1 BROWN, AIDEN JKL Racking / SOS 300
2 RISTINE, DAYTON JKL / SOS 285
3 HOFF, NICHOLAS Olympic 275
4 MATHIEU, SASHA Frenchtown 265
5 SULLIVAN, MATTHEW Synergy 260
6 FRAZIER, MILES Ron A Roll Chargers 255
10-12 - Advanced Freshman Boys
Place Name Team Points
1 BROWN, DANIEL JKL / SOS 300
2 SULLIVAN, PETER Synergy 285
3 LAPP, JOSEPH SOS 275
4 COWELL, MATTHEW Frenchtown 265
5 NEVIN, JAYSON Olympic 260
6 HUTH, DEAN SOS 255
7 MCCORMICK, JOE JKL Racing 250
8 RAMIREZ, SANTIAGO 245
9 PROCTOR, JARRETT Frenchtown 240
10 MORRIS, OLIVER Frenchtown 235
11 HART, MICHAEL SOS 230
13-16 - Advanced Junior Men
Place Name Team Points
1 HARBISON III, HERB Canarium 300
2 HEWITT, STEPHEN SOS 285
3 REIST, KOLBI Frenchtown 275
4 SULLIVAN, JOHN Synergy 265
5 SULLIVAN, JAMES Synergy 260
6 THORNTON, ERIC Olympic 255
7 HOLLINGSWORTH, ANDREW Olympic 250
8 PIPKIN, TYLER CW Speed 245
9 MCFARLAND, KYLE Olympic 240
17 & Up - Advanced Senior Men
Place Name Team Points
1 HARDING, JOSH Frenchtown 300
2 SAMLEY, ERIC SOS 285
3 LEBLANC, PIERRE Morristown Racing 275
4 KIRK, SCOTT Fast Forward 265
5 RASCH, AARON Synergy 260
35+ - Advanced Master Men
Place Name Team Points
1 HARTMANN, PETER 300
2 GOMBER, SCOTT SOS 285
3 STITT, RAY SOS 275
4 WOTRING, MIKE SOS 265
45+ - Advanced Veteran Men
Place Name Team Points
1 RUBIN, ERIC JKL 300
2 WINECKER, BILL SOS Speed Team 285
3 DANIELS, GEORGE Ron-a-Roll 275
4 BENEDICT, MARC Ron A Roll Chargers 265
5 COTICELLI, VINCENT Morristown Racing 260
6 BUTLER, WILLIAM Swagger 255
7 MURRAY, ROBERT Chargers 250
55+ - Advanced Grand Veteran Men
Place Name Team Points
1 KSANZNAK, TOM SOS 300
2 SAXMAN, RALPH 285
3 WEINER, KENNETH Fast Forward 275
4 SULLIVAN, SPENCER Morristown Racing 265
5 BERNETT, HOWARD Skater's Quest 260
9 & Under - Advanced Juvenile Girls
Place Name Team Points
1 RISTINE, SHYLA JKL / SOS 300
2 HEWITT, EMILY SOS 285
3 SPRINGER, TYRA Synergy 275
10-12 - Advanced Freshman Girls
Place Name Team Points
1 CYR, BYRANNA Chargers 300
2 FOSTER, JAZZMYN JKL Racing / SOS 285
3 OESTERWINTER, JESSICA Frenchtown 275
4 ARTHUR, HALEY Fast Forward 265
5 PAWLO, ARIEL Morristown Racing 260
6 SCHROY, SHAWNNA SOS 255
7 VELEZ, STEPHANIE JKL Racing / Ron A Roll 250
13-16 - Advanced Junior Women
Place Name Team Points
1 HUTH, BRITNEY SOS 300
2 KOLINCHAK, KARLI Frenchtown 285
3 ROSS, ALANAH SOS 275
4 MURRAY, JENNA Chargers 265
5 CYR, JENESSA Chargers 260
17 & Up - Advanced Senior Women
Place Name Team Points
1 CIBROSKI, RACHAEL 300
2 KIRK, JENNIFER Fast Forward 285
3 FUTSCHIK, ULI Empire Speed 275
4 BLOSE, ASHLEY SOS 265
5 DELUCA, ADOREE Valley Speed 260
35+ - Advanced Master Women
Place Name Team Points
1 FRAZIER, SHARON Run A Roll Chargers 300
2 MANHARD, JENNIFER SOS 285
3 WOLOSZ, ALEX Excel 275
45+ - Advanced Veteran Women
Place Name Team Points
1 MORELLA, SUZANNE Canariam / Empire 300
2 BARNES-LARSON, JULIE JKL Racing / SOS 285
5 & Under - Rec skater Tiny Tot
Place Name Team Points
1 RESTREPO, ANTONIO Morristown Racing 300
9& Under - Rec skater Juvenile Boys
Place Name Team Points
1 WRIGHT, KYNDRED SOS 300
2 MORRIS, SAMUEL Frenchtown 285
3 HART, BRYDEN Olympic 275
4 YADLAPALLI, VEDESH Olympic 265
5 OESTERWINTER, JOSH Frenchtown 260
10-12 - Rec skater Freshman Boys
Place Name Team Points
1 WENDELL, CRISPIN Morristown Inline 300
17 & up - Rec skater Senior  Men
Place Name Team Points
1 LEBLANC, PIERRE Morristown Racing 300
2 KIRK, SCOTT Fast Forward 285
35+ - Rec skater Master  Men
Place Name Team Points
1 HART, ROBERT Olympic 300
45+ - Rec skater Veteran  Men
Place Name Team Points
1 SULLIVAN, SPENCER Morristown Racing 300
2 BUNCH, ROCKY Ron A Roll Chargers 285
9 & Under - Rec skater Juvenile Girl
Place Name Team Points
1 WRIGHT, RAYNE SOS 300
2 HARING, HANNAH SOS 285
3 BROWN, KATRINA SOS 275
4 LEVKULIC, GABRIELLE SOS 265
5 CYR, RONNI ANN Chargers 260
6 HOFF, NEELI Olympic 255
10-12 - Rec skater Freshman Girl
Place Name Team Points
1 ARTHUR, HALEY Fast Forward 300
2 SCHROY, SHAWNA SOS 285
17 & up - Rec skater Senior Women
Place Name Team Points
1 SHRINER, JAMIE Olympic 300
2 DROST, LORI SOS 285
Home